Is Hawaiian Sun Luau Punch, 11.5 Fl. Oz., 6 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR AND/OR HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUAVA PUREE, PAPAYA PUREE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) AND RED 40.
Check Hawaiian Sun Luau Punch, 11.5 Fl. Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Sun Luau Punch, 11.5 Fl. Oz., 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King's Hawaiian Rolls, Original Hawaiian Sweet Dinner Rolls, 12 Count Bag
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
King's Hawaiian Rolls, Original Hawaiian Sweet Dinner Rolls, 24 Count Bag
Kings Hawaiian Buns Hamburger Hawaiian Sweet 8 Count - 12.8 Oz
Where to buy
Hawaiian Sun Luau Punch, 11.5 Fl. Oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


