Is Hawaiian Sun Passion Orange Drink, 11.5 Oz., 6 count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Orange Flavor, Citric Acid,. Orange Juice Concentrate, Annatto (Color) And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Hawaiian Sun Passion Orange Drink, 11.5 Oz., 6 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hawaiian Sun Passion Orange Drink, 11.5 Oz., 6 count is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast