Is Hawaiin Host Dark Chocolate Alohamacs 4 oz (1 (4 oz)) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavor), Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts
Check Hawaiin Host Dark Chocolate Alohamacs 4 oz (1 (4 oz)) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiin Host Dark Chocolate Alohamacs 4 oz (1 (4 oz)) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hawaiin Host Dark Chocolate Alohamacs 4 oz (1 (4 oz)) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


