Is Hawaiin Host Dark Chocolate Alohamacs 4 oz (1 (4 oz)) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavor), Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts
Check Hawaiin Host Dark Chocolate Alohamacs 4 oz (1 (4 oz)) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiin Host Dark Chocolate Alohamacs 4 oz (1 (4 oz)) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hawaiin Host Dark Chocolate Alohamacs 4 oz (1 (4 oz)) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttyBitterSweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


