Is HAWAII'S, GINGER SLICES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GINGER, SUGAR.

Check HAWAII'S, GINGER SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing
Lactose Free? HAWAII'S, GINGER SLICES | Spoonful