Is Hayden Flour Mills Heritage Durum Semolina, Fusilli Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONE GROUND BLUE BEARD DURUM, DESERT DURUM SEMOLINA
Check Hayden Flour Mills Heritage Durum Semolina, Fusilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hayden Flour Mills Heritage Durum Semolina, Fusilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Simple Mills Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Almond Flour Mix - 10.7oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


