Is HAYMAKERS CIDER, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE PUREE, FRUIT JUICE FOR COLOR, HONEY, MALIC ACID, MOLASSES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GROUND GINGER, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, GUM ACACIA.
Check HAYMAKERS CIDER, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAYMAKERS CIDER, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go


