Is HAYMAKERS PUNCH, BERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, HONEY, MOLASSES, GINGER ROOT EXTRACT.
Check HAYMAKERS PUNCH, BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAYMAKERS PUNCH, BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


