Is Haystack Mountain Green Chile Goat Jack 8 oz Wedge Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Goat Milk, Green Chile, Salt, Vegetable Enzymes

Check Haystack Mountain Green Chile Goat Jack 8 oz Wedge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haystack Mountain Green Chile Goat Jack 8 oz Wedge is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping