Is Hayter's Farm Classic Turkey Burgers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Salt, Modified starch (Corn, Tapioca), Spices, Dehydrated parsley.

Check Hayter's Farm Classic Turkey Burgers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hayter's Farm Classic Turkey Burgers is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch