Is Hayter's Farm Turkey Sausage Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Sea Salt, Black Pepper.

Check Hayter's Farm Turkey Sausage Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hayter's Farm Turkey Sausage Original is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsZehrsIndependent City Market

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepGrilling