Is HAZARDOUSLY SOUR CANDY, RASPBERRY/LEMON, ORANGE/APPLE, BANANA/BLUEBERRY, GRAPE/STRAWBERRY, PINEAPPLE/PASSION FRUIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, BEESWAX, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 6).

Check HAZARDOUSLY SOUR CANDY, RASPBERRY/LEMON, ORANGE/APPLE, BANANA/BLUEBERRY, GRAPE/STRAWBERRY, PINEAPPLE/PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? HAZARDOUSLY SOUR CANDY, RASPBERRY/LEMON, ORANGE/APPLE, BANANA/BLUEBERRY, GRAPE/STRAWBERRY, PINEAPPLE/PASSION FRUIT | Spoonful