Is HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY GRANOLA, HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Oats, Maple Syrup, Egg Whites, Olive Oil, Brown Sugar, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Dried Blueberries (Blueberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Nut Blend Flour (Cashews And Pecans).
Check HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY GRANOLA, HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY GRANOLA, HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY GRANOLA, HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Granule


