Is HAZELNUT BUTTER KETO CUPS, HAZELNUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HAZELNUTS, ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE FIBER, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC MCT OIL

Check HAZELNUT BUTTER KETO CUPS, HAZELNUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking