Is HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE SPREAD 3KG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable oil, Hazelnuts (13%), Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder (7.4%), Skim Milk Powder (6.6%), Whey Powder, Emulsifier (Lecithins) (Soy). Flavouring. Total Cocoa Solids: 7.4%
Check HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE SPREAD 3KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE SPREAD 3KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE SPREAD 3KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


