Is HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE SPREAD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), DEMINERALIZED WHEY POWDER, HAZELNUT MASH, FATLESS MILK POWDER, COCOA (%5), CORNSTARCH, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL IDENTICAL FLAVORS (HAZELNUT, VANILIN).
Check HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE SPREAD is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


