Is HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (RAPESEED AND PALM), HAZELNUTS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SKIM MILK, WHEY POWDER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping