Is HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (RAPESEED AND PALM), HAZELNUTS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SKIM MILK, WHEY POWDER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


