Is HAZELNUT COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE*), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POLYSORBATE 60, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, COLOR ADDED, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check HAZELNUT COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


