Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is HAZELNUT CROQUANT 46% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUTS, HAZELNUT CROQUANT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Hazelnuts, Organic Inulin, Organic Hazelnut Croquant (cane Sugar, Hazelnuts), Organic Vanilla Pods,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa 75% Fair Trade Certified , Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla Pods,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa 75% Fair Trade Certified.

Check HAZELNUT CROQUANT 46% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUTS, HAZELNUT CROQUANT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAZELNUT CROQUANT 46% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUTS, HAZELNUT CROQUANT is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? HAZELNUT CROQUANT 46% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE WITH HAZELNUTS, HAZELNUT CROQUANT | Spoonful