Is HAZELNUT DARK CHOCOLATE CANDY, HAZELNUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, INULIN, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, HAZELNUT NUT BUTTER, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT, PALM FRUIT OIL

Check HAZELNUT DARK CHOCOLATE CANDY, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingGarnishing