Is HAZELNUT FLAVORED GOURMET SYRUPS, HAZELNUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check HAZELNUT FLAVORED GOURMET SYRUPS, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT FLAVORED GOURMET SYRUPS, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HAZELNUT FLAVORED GOURMET SYRUPS, HAZELNUT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingGarnishing


