Is hazelnut flavour syrup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Flavourings, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate Acidulents: Malic Acid, Cric Acid, Colour: Caramel E15 10 Sweetener Sucrales Stabiliser Sodium Carboxymethyl Celül se (E466) ALLERGY ADV For allergens includi containing GLUT Mgredients in BC UPPERCAS
Check hazelnut flavour syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open hazelnut flavour syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


