Is HAZELNUT GELATO, HAZELNUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, PGI PIEDMONT HAZELNUT PASTE, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, PGI PIEDMONT HAZELNUT WHOLE ROASTED HAZELNUTS, BUTTER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM ALGINATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check HAZELNUT GELATO, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go