Is Hazelnut handcrafted ground coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% arabica coffee, artificial flavoring
Check Hazelnut handcrafted ground coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hazelnut handcrafted ground coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
NuttyBitterAcidic
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


