Is hazelnut prailine filled chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (68%) (sugar, milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, emulsifier (soya lecithin), flavouring), sugar, milk powder, cocoa butter, hazelnuts, cocoa mass, emulsifier (soya lecithin) Milk chocolate contains cocoa solids 31% minimum, milk solids 20% minimum ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens see ingredients in bold. May contain peanuts and other nuts.
Check hazelnut prailine filled chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open hazelnut prailine filled chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


