Is HAZELNUT SUGAR FREE SYRUP, HAZELNUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CELLULOSE GUM, SUCRALOSE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check HAZELNUT SUGAR FREE SYRUP, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT SUGAR FREE SYRUP, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeToppingSnackingMeal Prep


