Is HAZELNUT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; NONFAT MILK; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR, EMULSIFIER; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]; SUGAR; HAZELNUTS; VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL; SUNFLOWER OIL]; RICE FLOUR; NONFAT MILK; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; MILK FAT; CHOCOLATE; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: REDUCED MINERALS WHEY (MILK); MILK; COCOA; LECITHIN (SOY); MONOGLYCERIDES; SALT; PGPR; EMULSIFIER; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


