Is Hazelnut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Palm, Sunflower), Sugar, Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Hazelnut Paste 7 % In Cream Filling, Powdered Glucose Syrup, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Powdered Egg Yolks, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Flavourings
Check Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


