Is HAZELNUTS IN EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), ROASTED HAZELNUTS, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE .
Check HAZELNUTS IN EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUTS IN EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


