Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is H&B Crunchy Banana Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana (76%), Coconut Oil, Refined Cane Sugar, Natural Banana Flavour.

Check H&B Crunchy Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? H&B Crunchy Banana Chips | Spoonful