Is H&B Dark & Orangey Trail Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Orange Flavour Sweetened Dried Cranberries (33%) (cranberries, Sugar, Flavouring, Sunflower Oil), Dark Chocolate (27%) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Flavouring), Dried Apricots (20%) (apricots, Rice Flour, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide), Golden Raisins (20%) (raisins, Sunflower Oil, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide). Contains Soya and Sulphur Dioxide.
Check H&B Dark & Orangey Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Dark & Orangey Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried


