Is H&B Holland & Barrett Almond Flour Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond flour. May contain other nuts, peanuts, sesame seeds, gluten-containing cereals.
Check H&B Holland & Barrett Almond Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Holland & Barrett Almond Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


