Is H&B Multivits and Minerals ABC-Z Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Bulking Agent (Microcrystalline Cellulose), Magnesium Oxide, Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic acid), Ferrous Fumarate, Anti-Caking Agents (Magnesium Stearate, Stearic Acid, Silicon Dioxide), Niacin (Nicotinamide), Glazing Agents (Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Glycerol, Carnauba Wax), Vitamin E (d-Alpha-Tocopherol), Zinc Oxide, Vitamin A (Retinyl Acetate), Pantothenic Acid (d-Calcium Pantothenate), Manganese Sulphate, Sodium Selenite, Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Cupric Sulphate, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin K (Phytomenadione), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Chromium Picolinate, Folic Acid (Pteroylmonoglutamic Acid), Potassium lodide, Sodium Molybdate, Biotin (d-Biotin).

Check H&B Multivits and Minerals ABC-Z against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast