Is H&B Omega Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds (30%), Sunflower Seeds (30%), Golden Linseed (15%), Brown Linseed (13%), Sesame Seeds (12%). May Also Contain Nuts, Peanuts.
Check H&B Omega Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Omega Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


