Is H&B Plain White Flour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Multileaf Lettuce, Green Multileaf Lettuce.

Check H&B Plain White Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing