Is H&B Precision Engineered Plant Protein Vanilla Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein Isolate (81%), Sunflower Protein (8%), Rice Protein (5%), Natural Flavourings, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Sweeteners (sucralose, Steviol Glycosides From Stevia). Contains Eggs, Soya and Milk.
Check H&B Precision Engineered Plant Protein Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Precision Engineered Plant Protein Vanilla Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Supplement · Powder


