Is H&B Swiss Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweetener: Maltitol, Hazelnuts (25%), Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Milk Fat, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract. Cocoa Solids 31% Min. Milk Solids 24% Min. Contains Hazelnuts and Milk.
Check H&B Swiss Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Swiss Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


