Is H&B Ultra Woman Multivits & Minerals + Cranberry Extract Powder & Grapeseed Extract Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- co-enzyme q10
co-enzyme q10
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chromium, Molybdenum, Boron, Sweet Orange Fruit Extract (citrus Sinensis) (21 Extract, Equivalent To 40.5mg Sweet Orange Fruit) (supplying 15mg Citrus Bioflavonoids), Lycopene, Lutein, Co-enzyme Q10, Pomegranate Seed Extract (45:1 Extract, Equivalent To 121.5mg Pomegranate Seed), Beta-carotene, Flaxseed Powder, Grape Vine Seed Extract (20:1 Extract, Equivalent To 19mg Grape Vine Seed), Cranberry Extract Powder (25:1 Extract, Equivalent To 22.5mg Cranberry), Bilberry Extract (100:1 Extract, Equivalent To 9mg Bilberry), Zeaxanthin
Check H&B Ultra Woman Multivits & Minerals + Cranberry Extract Powder & Grapeseed Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Ultra Woman Multivits & Minerals + Cranberry Extract Powder & Grapeseed Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


