Is H&B Ultra Woman Multivits & Minerals Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Molybdenum, Boron, Sweet Orange Fruit Extract (2:1 Extract, Equivalent To 40.50mg Sweet Orange Fruit) (supplying 15mg Citrus Bioflavonoids), Lycopene, Lutein, Co-enzyme Q10, Pomegranate Seed Extract (45:1 Extract, Equivalent To 121.5mg Pomegranate Seed), Beta-carotene, Flaxseed Powder, Grape Vine Seed Extract (20:1 Extract, Equivalent To 19mg Grape Vine Seed), Cranberry Extract Powder (25:1 Extract, Equivalent To 22.5mg Cranberry), Bilberry Extract (10:1 Extract, Equivalent To 9mg Bilberry), Zeaxanthin

Check H&B Ultra Woman Multivits & Minerals against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfastMeal Prep