Is HCG Solution Weight Loss Solution Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend (Contains the Same Amino Acid Constituents of HCG): Ilex Paraguariensis (Leaf) Extract, Paullinia Cupana (Seed) Extract, Turnera Diffusa Var. Aphrodisiaca (Leaf) Extract, Caffeine, L-Proline, L-Cysteine, L-Arginine, L-Valine, L-Serine, L-Threonine, L-Leucine, L-Glutamine, L-Lysine, L-Aspartic Acid, L-Glutamic Acid, L-Alanine, L-Tyrosine, L-Phenylalanine, L-Asparagine, L-Glycine, L-Isoleucine, L-Histidine, L-Methionine. Other Ingredients: Water, Alcohol, Sucralose, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Gellan Gum, Gum Arabic.
Check HCG Solution Weight Loss Solution against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HCG Solution Weight Loss Solution in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Pedialyte Electrolyte Solution, Hydration Drink, Strawberry, 1 Liter
Pedialyte Electrolyte Solution Unflavored Ready-to-Drink 1.1 qt. Bottle
GRAPE BLUE RASPBERRY CHERRY ORANGE ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION FREEZER POPS, GRAPE BLUE RASPBERRY CHERRY ORANGE
Loma Linda Complete Meal Solution, Spicy Pad Thai,10 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
HCG Solution Weight Loss Solution is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


