Is Head Country Bar-B-Q Original Sauce, Gluten Free, 80 Ounce, Pack of 1 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, WORCHESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), LIQUID SMOKE, SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD FLOUR), ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Head Country Bar-B-Q Original Sauce, Gluten Free, 80 Ounce, Pack of 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Head Country Bar-B-Q Original Sauce, Gluten Free, 80 Ounce, Pack of 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Head Country Bar-B-Q Original Sauce, Gluten Free, 80 Ounce, Pack of 1 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


