Is Head Country Head Country Bar-B-Q Championship Seasoning Apple Habanero Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Paprika, Spices Including Habanero Chili Pepper, Mustard Flour, Onion, Natural Flavors, Apple, Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking) And Citric Acid.

Check Head Country Head Country Bar-B-Q Championship Seasoning Apple Habanero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep