Is Health Ade Booch Pop Lemon Lime - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

kombucha (organic), filtered water, kombucha culture (yeast and bacteria cultures) black tea (organic), green tea (organic), cane sugar (organic), carbonation), cold-pressed lemon juice (organic), cold-pressed lime juice (organic), grapefruit extract (organic), triphalia extract (organic), cranberry juice powder (organic), seaweed derived calcium and magnesium, citric acid, malic acid

Check Health Ade Booch Pop Lemon Lime - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Health Ade Booch Pop Lemon Lime - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go