Is Health Ade Pomegranate Kombucha, Pomegranate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA [FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST AND BACTERIA CULTURES), ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CARBONATION], COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE.

Check Health Ade Pomegranate Kombucha, Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go