Is Health By Habit Immunity Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Zinc, Selenuim, Immunity Boosting Blend, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxyprophyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide.
Check Health By Habit Immunity against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health By Habit Immunity in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


