Is Health English Toffee Bits Bits O Brickle Wrapper - 8 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR; VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL; SUNFLOWER OIL]; DAIRY BUTTER (MILK); ALMONDS; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT; LECITHIN (SOY); CHOCOLATE

Check Health English Toffee Bits Bits O Brickle Wrapper - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Health English Toffee Bits Bits O Brickle Wrapper - 8 Oz is available at 6 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking