Is Health Lab Cookie Dough Vibes Custard Filled Ball 40g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Coconut*, Brown Rice Syrup, Dark Choc Chips (18%) (Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Solids, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Cashews, Vegan Custard (11%) (Sugar, Roasted Cashews, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Coconut Milk Powder, Natural Custard Flavour, Sunflower Lecithin), Almond Butter, Cacao Butter, Sea Salt.
Check Health Lab Cookie Dough Vibes Custard Filled Ball 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Lab Cookie Dough Vibes Custard Filled Ball 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Health Lab Cookie Dough Vibes Custard Filled Ball 40g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cookie · Nugget
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


