Is Health Lab Holy Hazelnut Protein Powder | 330g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Protein Blend (79%) (Pea Protein Isolate, Faba Bean Protein Isolate), Natural Flavours, Cocoa Powder (6.5%), Coconut Milk Powder, Natural Vegetable Gums (Guar Gum, Acacia Gum), Himalayan Rock Salt, Natural Sweeteners (Monk Fruit Extract, Thaumatin).

Check Health Lab Holy Hazelnut Protein Powder | 330g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast