Is Health Lab Peanut Butter Choc Hemp Energy Ball Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dates, Peanuts (25%), Pumpkin Seeds, Coconut (suphite Free), Brown Rice Syrup, Pea Protein, Organic Hemp Seeds (3.5%), Raw Cacao (2.5%), Natural Choc Flavour (2.5%), Organic Coconut Oil, Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts. May Be Present: Tree Nuts, Egg And Dairy.
Check Health Lab Peanut Butter Choc Hemp Energy Ball against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Lab Peanut Butter Choc Hemp Energy Ball in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


